@iishf_live

IISHF Men European Championships in skaterhockey taking place in Rødovre, Denmark on October 25-27, 2019 #iishf #skaterhockey2019-10-15 10:02

Up-to-date results

Event European Cup U13
Location Krefeld, Germany
Start Date Saturday, 3 July 2010
End Date Sunday, 4 July 2010
No. Time Game Result Remarks
Saturday, 3 July 2010
1 08:30 Stanstead Spitfires vs. Crefelder SC 1:7 Group A (0-4, 1-3)
2 09:05 SHC Rossemaison vs. Ahauser Maidy Dogs 4:1 Group B (2-0, 2-1)
3 09:40 Utrecht Disaster vs. Copenhagen All Stars 1:6 Group A (0-3, 1-3)
4 10:15 KSV Wienstrom Scorpions vs. HC HIS 4:0 Group B (1-0, 3-0)
5 10:50 IHC Oensingen Roadrunners vs. Crefelder SC 1:7 Group A (0-4, 1-3)
6 11:25 Copenhagen Capitals vs. SHC Rossemaison 2:5 Group B (1-1, 1-4)
7 12:00 Utrecht Disaster vs. Stanstead Spitfires 2:2 Group A (1-1, 1-1)
8 12:35 Ahauser Maidy Dogs vs. KSV Wienstrom Scorpions 1:8 Group B (1-3, 0-5)
9 13:10 Copenhagen All Stars vs. IHC Oensingen Roadrunners 7:1 Group A (2-0, 5-1))
10 13:45 Copenhagen Capitals vs. HC HIS 1:3 Group B (0-1, 1-2)
11 14:20 Crefelder SC vs. Utrecht Disaster 5:1 Group A (2-0, 3-1)
12 14:55 SHC Rossemaison vs. KSV Wienstrom Scorpions 0:1 Group B (0-1, 0-0)
13 15:30 Copenhagen All Stars vs. Stanstead Spitfires 5:2 Group A (3-1, 2-1)
14 16:05 HC HIS vs. Ahauser Maidy Dogs 4:4 Group B (1-3, 3-1)
15 16:40 IHC Oensingen Roadrunners vs. Utrecht Disaster 0:0 Group A (0-0, 0-0)
16 17:15 KSV Wienstrom Scorpions vs. Copenhagen Capitals 4:1 Group B (2-0, 2-1)
17 17:50 Crefelder SC vs. Copenhagen All Stars 6:1 Group A (1-0, 5-1)
18 18:25 HC HIS vs. SHC Rossemaison 0:6 Group B (0-2, 0-4)
19 19:00 Stanstead Spitfires vs. IHC Oensingen Roadrunners 3:2 Group A (2-2, 1-0)
20 19:35 Ahauser Maidy Dogs vs. Copenhagen Capitals 2:2 Group B (2-1, 0-1)
Sunday, 4 July 2010
21 08:30 SHC Rossemaison (2nd Group B) vs. Stanstead Spitfires (3rd Group A) 3:1 Quarterfinal (1-1, 2-0)
22 09:15 Copenhagen All Stars (2nd Group A) vs. HC HIS (3rd Group B) 8:3 Quarterfinal (2-2, 6-1)
23 10:00 Crefelder SC (1st Group A) vs. Ahauser Maidy Dogs (4th Group B) 4:1 Quarterfinal (2-1, 2-0)
24 10:45 KSV Wienstrom Scorpions (1st Group B) vs. Utrecht Disaster (4th Group A) 1:0 Quarterfinal (0-0, 1-0)
25 11:30 IHC Oensingen Roadrunners (5th Group A) vs. Copenhagen Capitals (5th Group B) 1:5 Place 9/10 (1st Game) (0-4, 1-1)
26 12:15 Stanstead Spitfires (Loser Game 21) vs. Ahauser Maidy Dogs (Loser Game 23) 4:3 Place 5/8 (1-2, 3-1)
27 13:00 HC HIS (Loser Game 22) vs. Utrecht Disaster (Loser Game 24) 2:0 Place 5/8 (1-0, 1-0)
28 13:45 SHC Rossemaison (Winner Game 21) vs. Crefelder SC (Winner Game 23) 0:5 Semifinal (0-0, 0-5)
29 14:35 Copenhagen All Stars (Winner Game 22) vs. KSV Wienstrom Scorpions (Winner Game 24) 0:2 Semifinal (0-1, 0-1)
30 15:25 Copenhagen Capitals (5th Group B) vs. IHC Oensingen Roadrunners (5th Group A) 2:0 Place 9/10 (2nd Game) (0-0, 2-0)
31 16:10 Ahauser Maidy Dogs (Loser Game 26) vs. Utrecht Disaster (Loser Game 27) 2:1 Place 7/8 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) game with extra time
32 16:55 Stanstead Spitfires (Winner Game 26) vs. HC HIS (Winner Game 27) 1:3 Place 5/6 (1-1, 0-2)
33 17:40 SHC Rossemaison (Loser Game 28) vs. Copenhagen All Stars (Loser Game 29) 3:5 Place 3/4 (2-5, 1-0)
34 18:30 Crefelder SC (Winner Game 28) vs. KSV Wienstrom Scorpions (Winner Game 29) 5:9 Place 1/2 (3-1, 1-4, 1-4)
Last update: Sunday, 4 July 2010 19:50