@iishf_live

IISHF U13 European Cup in skaterhockey taking place on June 21-23, 2019 in Kaarst, Germany #iishf #skaterhockey2019-06-19 20:58

Up-to-date results

Event U19 European Cup
Location Avenches, Switzerland
Start Date Friday, 14 June 2019
End Date Sunday, 16 June 2019
No. Time Game Result Remarks
Friday, 14 June 2019
1 19:50 HC Mad Dogs Wiener Neustadt vs. SHC Rolling Aventicum 1:2 (0-2;1-0) Group A
Saturday, 15 June 2019
2 08:00 Crash Eagles Kaarst vs. JB Wiggertal United 3:0 (2-0: 1-0) Group B
3 08:40 Miners Oberhausen vs. Bissendorfer Panther 4:2 (3-2; 1-0) Group A
4 09:20 SHC Rossemaison vs. MJ Biel-Bienne 1:0 (0-0: 1-0) Group B
5 09:50 SHC Givisiez Skater 95 vs. SHC Rolling Aventicum 0:1 Group A (0-0 - 0-1)
6 10:40 Red Devils Berlin vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst 1:5 Group B (0-2 1-3)
7 11:20 Miners Oberhausen vs. HC Mad Dogs Wiener Neustadt 4:2 Group A (2-0 2-2)
8 12:00 JB Wiggertal United vs. SHC Rossemaison 1:8 Group B 1-3 0-50
9 12:40 Bissendorfer Panther vs. SHC Givisiez Skater 95 2:0 Group A (1-0 1-0)
10 13:20 Red Devils Berlin vs. MJ Biel-Bienne 2:0 Group B (1-0 1-0)
11 14:00 SHC Rolling Aventicum vs. Miners Oberhausen 3:0 Group A (3-0 0-0)
12 14:40 Crash Eagles Kaarst vs. SHC Rossemaison 3:3 Group B (2-2 1-1)
13 15:20 Bissendorfer Panther vs. HC Mad Dogs Wiener Neustadt 2:0 Group A (1-0 1-0)
14 16:00 MJ Biel-Bienne vs. JB Wiggertal United 3:2 Group B (2-2 1-0)
15 16:40 SHC Givisiez Skater 95 vs. Miners Oberhausen 2:1 Group A (2-0 0-1)
16 17:20 SHC Rossemaison vs. Red Devils Berlin 6:2 Group B (3-2 3-0)
17 18:00 SHC Rolling Aventicum vs. Bissendorfer Panther 1:0 Group A (0-0 1-0)
18 18:40 MJ Biel-Bienne vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst 0:10 Group B (0-4 0-6)
19 19:20 HC Mad Dogs Wiener Neustadt vs. SHC Givisiez Skater 95 1:2 Group A (0-1 1-1)
20 20:00 JB Wiggertal United vs. Red Devils Berlin 1:1 Group B (1-0 0-1)
Sunday, 16 June 2019
21 08:00 HC Mad Dogs Wiener Neustadt (5th Group A) vs. MJ Biel'Bienne (4th Group B) 4:1 Place 7/10 (1;1, 3:0)
22 08:45 Bissendorfer Panther (4th Group A) vs. JB Wiggertal United (5th Group B) 6:5 Place 7/10 (4:1, 1:4, 1:0)
23 09:30 SHC Givisiez Skater 95 (2nd Group A) vs. Red Devils Berlin (3rd Group B) 3:4 Qualification (1:0, 3:3)
24 10:35 Miners Oberhausen (3rd Group A) vs. SHC Rossemaison (2nd Group B) 2:5 Qualification (1:1, 1:4)
25 09:40 MJ Biel - Bienne (Loser Game 21) vs. JB Wiggertal United (Loser Game 22) 0:3 Place 9/10 (0:0, 0:3)
26 11:25 Red Devils Berlin (Winner Game 23) vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst (1st Group B) 2:8 Semifinal (0:5, 2:3)
27 12:30 SHC Rossemaison (Winner Game 24) vs. SHC Rolling Aventicum (1st Group A) 2:1 Semifinal (0:0, 2:1)
28 12:35 HC Mad Dogs Wiener Neustadt (Winner Game 21) vs. Bissendofer Panther (Winner Game 22) 0:7 Place 7/8 (0:5, 0:2)
29 13:25 SHC Givisiez Skater 95 (Loser Game 23) vs. Miners Oberhausen (Loser Game 24) 2:1 Place 5/6 (2:0, 1:1)
30 14:15 Red Devils Berlin (Loser Game 26) vs. SHC Rolling Aventicum (Loser Game 27) 5:3 Place 3/4 (2:3.1:0.0:0.2:0)
31 15:30 Crash Eagles Kaarst (Winner Game 26) vs. SHC Rossemaison (Winner Game 27) 7:0 Place 1/2 (4:0, 3:0)
Last update: Sunday, 16 June 2019 19:14