@iishf_live

Now the final game Copenhagen vs. Rossemaison is running...2018-06-17 20:24

Up-to-date results

Event U19 European Cup
Location Kaarst, Germany
Start Date Friday, 8 June 2018
End Date Sunday, 10 June 2018
No. Time Game Result Remarks
Friday, 8 June 2018
1 20:00 Starz vs. Miners Oberhausen 1:3 Group A (0-2 , 1-1)
Saturday, 9 June 2018
2 08:00 SHC Rossemaison vs. Bissendorfer Panther 2:0 Group B (1-0 , 1-0)
3 08:40 SHC Rolling Aventicum vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst 0:7 Group A (0-1 , 0-6)
4 09:20 Medway Assassins vs. IH Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano 1:9 Group B (0-4 , 1-5)
5 10:00 SHC Buix vs. Miners Oberhausen 5:4 Group A (2-2 , 3-2)
6 10:40 Red Devils Berlin vs. SHC Rossemaison 1:6 Group B (1-2 , 0-4)
7 11:20 SHC Rolling Aventicum vs. Starz 2:3 Group A (1-3 , 1-0)
8 12:00 Bissendorfer Panther vs. Medway Assassins 8:1 Group B (3-0 , 5-1)
9 12:40 Crash Eagles Kaarst vs. SHC Buix 4:0 Group A (3-0 , 1-0)
10 13:20 Red Devils Berlin vs. IH Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano 4:2 Group B (2-0 , 2-2)
11 14:00 Miners Oberhausen vs. SHC Rolling Aventicum 4:1 Group A (2-0 , 2-1)
12 14:40 SHC Rossemaison vs. Medway Assassins 8:0 Group B (4-0 , 4-0)
13 15:20 Crash Eagles Kaarst vs. Starz 1:0 Group A (0-0 , 1-0)
14 16:00 IH Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano vs. Bissendorfer Panther 2:2 Group B (1-2 , 1-0)
15 16:40 SHC Buix vs. SHC Rolling Aventicum 3:1 Group A (2-1 , 1-0)
16 17:20 Medway Assassins vs. Red Devils Berlin 1:8 Group B (0-5 , 1-3)
17 18:00 Miners Oberhausen vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst 1:0 Group A (0-0 , 1-0)
18 18:40 IH Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano vs. SHC Rossemaison 1:2 Group B (0-1 , 1-1)
19 19:20 Starz vs. SHC Buix 4:1 Group A (2-1 , 2-0)
20 20:00 Bissendorfer Panther vs. Red Devils Berlin 3:1 Group B (1-0 , 2-1)
Sunday, 10 June 2018
21 08:00 SHC Rolling Aventicum (5th Group A) vs. IH Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano (4th Group B) 1:4 Qualification (1-1 , 0-3)
22 08:45 SHC Buix (4th Group A) vs. Medway Assassins (5th Group B) 9:0 Qualification (5-0 , 4-0)
23 09:30 Crash Eagles Kaarst (2nd Group A) vs. Red Devils Berlin (3rd Group B) 4:2 Quarterfinal (1-0 , 3-2)
24 10:20 Starz (3rd Group A) vs. Bissendorfer Panther (2nd Group B) 4:7 Quarterfinal (2-6 , 2-1)
25 11:10 Miners Oberhausen (1st Group A) vs. IH Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano (Winner Game 21) 7:0 Quarterfinal (3-0 , 4-0)
26 12:00 SHC Rossemaison (1st Group B) vs. SHC Buix (Winner Game 22) 6:2 Quarterfinal (0-2 , 6-0)
27 12:50 SHC Rolling Aventicum (Loser Game 21) vs. Medway Assassins (Loser Game 22) 5:1 Place 9/10 (3-0 , 2-1)
28 13:35 Red Devils Berlin (Loser Game 23) vs. SHC Buix (Loser Game 26) 2:3 Place 5/8 (0-0 , 1-1 , 0-0 , 1-2)
29 14:20 Starz (Loser Game 24) vs. IH Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano (Loser Game 25) 4:0 Place 5/8 (3-0 , 1-0)
30 15:05 Crash Eagles Kaarst (Winner Game 23) vs. SHC Rossemaison (Winner Game 26) 2:1 Semifinal (1-0 , 0-1 , 1-0)
31 16:00 Bissendorfer Panther (Winner Game 24) vs. Miners Oberhausen (Winner Game 25) 4:5 Semifinal (0-1 , 2-1 , 0-0 , 2-3)
32 16:55 Red Devils Berlin (Loser Game 28) vs. IH Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano (Loser Game 29) 3:0 Place 7/8 (3-0 , 0-0)
33 17:40 SHC Buix (Winner Game 28) vs. Starz (Winner Game 29) 4:2 Place 5/6 (1-1 , 3-1)
34 18:25 SHC Rossemaison (Loser Game 30) vs. Bissendorfer Panther (Loser Game 31) 2:1 Place 3/4 (0-0 , 2-1)
35 19:30 Crash Eagles Kaarst (Winner Game 30) vs. Miners Oberhausen (Winner Game 31) 4:3 Place 1/2 (2-0 , 2-0, 0-3)
Last update: Sunday, 10 June 2018 21:15