@iishf_live

Switzerland wins the final vs. Germany with 10-4 #iishf #skaterhockey2018-11-25 19:23

Up-to-date results

Event U16 European Cup
Location Stadtparkhalle, Kaarst, Germany
Start Date Saturday, 15 June 2013
End Date Sunday, 16 June 2013
No. Time Game Result Remarks
Saturday, 15 June 2013
1 08:30 Zoran Falcons vs. Crefelder SC 3:1 Group A (0:1 - 3:0)
2 09:05 SHC Rossemaison vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst 1:4 Group B (1:1 - 0:3)
3 09:40 Rødovre Cph. All Stars vs. Utrecht Disaster 7:0 Group A (2:0 - 5:0)
4 10:15 Ash Avalanche Thunder vs. Hockeyclub Alkoven 0:4 Group B (0:2 - 0:2)
5 10:50 IHC Oensingen Roadrunners vs. Crefelder SC 3:2 Group A (2:0 - 1:2)
6 11:25 Sweet Lake Bulldogs vs. SHC Rossemaison 1:8 Group B (1:2 - 0:6)
7 12:00 Rødovre Cph. All Stars vs. Zoran Falcons 0:1 Group A (0:0 - 0:1)
8 12:35 Crash Eagles Kaarst vs. Ash Avalanche Thunder 2:2 Group B (2:0 - 0:2)
9 13:10 Utrecht Disaster vs. IHC Oensingen Roadrunners 1:4 Group A (0:1 - 1:3)
10 13:45 Sweet Lake Bulldogs vs. Hockeyclub Alkoven 1:3 Group B (1:1 - 0:2)
11 14:20 Crefelder SC vs. Rødovre Cph. All Stars 7:2 Group A (3:2 - 4:0)
12 14:55 SHC Rossemaison vs. Ash Avalanche Thunder 6:3 Group B (1:1 - 5:2)
13 15:30 Utrecht Disaster vs. Zoran Falcons 2:5 Group A (1:3 - 1:2)
14 16:05 Hockeyclub Alkoven vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst 0:5 Group B (0:1 - 0:4)
15 16:40 IHC Oensingen Roadrunners vs. Rødovre Cph. All Stars 2:2 Group A (1:0 - 1:2)
16 17:15 Ash Avalanche Thunder vs. Sweet Lake Bulldogs 3:1 Group B (2:0 - 1:1)
17 17:50 Crefelder SC vs. Utrecht Disaster 6:1 Group A (4:0 - 2:1)
18 18:25 Hockeyclub Alkoven vs. SHC Rossemaison 3:4 Group B (1:3 - 2:1)
19 19:00 Zoran Falcons vs. IHC Oensingen Roadrunners 3:4 Group A (1:0 - 2:4)
20 19:35 Crash Eagles Kaarst vs. Sweet Lake Bulldogs 7:0 Group B (1:0 - 6:0)
Sunday, 16 June 2013
21 08:00 Utrecht Disaster (5th Group A) vs. ASH Avalanche Thunder (4th Group B) 0:6 Qualification (0:3 - 0:3)
22 08:45 Rødovre Cph. All Stars (4th Group A) vs. Sweet Lake Bulldogs (5th Group B) 12:0 Qualification (7:0 - 5:0)
23 09:30 Zoran Falcons (2nd Group A) vs. Hockeyclub Alkoven (3rd Group B) 6:3 Quarterfinal (2:1 - 4:2)
24 10:15 Crefelder SC (3rd Group A) vs. SHC Rossemaison (2nd Group B) 4:2 Quarterfinal (1:1 - 3:1)
25 11:00 IHC Oensingen Roadrunners (1st Group A) vs. Ash Avalanche Thunder (Winner Game 21) 5:1 Quarterfinal (1:1 - 4:0)
26 11:45 Crash Eagles Kaarst (1st Group B) vs. Rødovre Cph. All Stars (Winner Game 22) 4:2 Quarterfinal (3:2 - 1:0)
27 12:30 Utrecht Disaster (Loser Game 21) vs. Sweet Lake Bulldogs (Loser Game 22) 3:0 Place 9/10 (1:0 - 2:0)
28 13:10 Hockeyclub Alkoven (Loser Game 23) vs. Rødovre Cph. All Stars (Loser Game 26) 2:3 Place 5/8 (1:2 - 1:1)
29 13:50 SHC Rossemaison (Loser Game 24) vs. Ash Avalanche Thunder (Loser Game 25) 8:4 Place 5/8 (5:1 - 3:3)
30 14:30 Zoran Falcons (Winner Game 23) vs. Crash Eagles Kaarst (Winner Game 26) 3:2 Semifinal (1:2 - 2:0)
31 15:25 Crefelder SC (Winner Game 24) vs. IHC Oensingen Roadrunners (Winner Game 25) 3:2 Semifinal (2:2 - 1:0)
32 16:20 Hockeyclub Alkoven (Loser Game 28) vs. Ash Avalanche Thunder (Loser Game 29) 8:2 Place 7/8 (3:2 - 5:0)
33 17:00 Rødovre Cph. All Stars (Winner Game 28) vs. SHC Rossemaison (Winner Game 29) 5:6 Place 5/6 (2:3 - 3:3)
34 17:40 Crash Eagles Kaarst (Loser Game 30) vs. IHC Oensingen Roadrunners (Loser Game 31) 8:4 Place 3/4 (2:1 - 6:3)
35 18:45 Zoran Falcons (Winner Game 30) vs. Crefelder SC (Winner Game 31) 3:6 Place 1/2 (0:1 - 1:2 - 2:3)
Last update: Sunday, 16 June 2013 23:18